Class of 2017

Shelby Allen, Hilton Head Island, SC
Steven Armendariz, Charlotte, NC
Kelly August, Kensington, MD

Dex Blank, Elon, NC
Ashley Bohle, Winston-Salem, NC
Britt Chertock, Wellington, FL
Jayna Concannon, Madison, CT
Sara Elgart, Alpharetta, GA
Jenny Fukunaga, Manhattan Beach, CA
Ty Glover, Kensington, MD
Joelle Halle, Richmond, VA

Alex Hunter, Springfield, VA
Brett Huntley, Breckenridge, CO
Becca Johnson, Madison, NJ
Brett Kellaher, Dayton, MD
Heather Lamb, Potomac, MD
Julia Lescarbeau, Gulfport, FL
Rachel Miller, Tampa, FL
Darrah O'Flaherty, Denver, CO
Gia Pineda, Birmingham, AL
Trevor Schramn, Cohasset, MA

Jordan Solomon, Pacific Palisades, CA
Miller Thornton, Allentown, NJ
Alex Vandermaas-Peeler, Cary, NC
Courtney Weber, Raleigh, NC
Holly Weiler, Norwell, MA
Lindsay White, Phoenix, MD
Dawn Winsor, Stamford, CT

Class of 2018

Click here to meet the Class of 2018 Fellows

Andrew Adair,  Villanova, PA
Payton Auchenbach, Plano, TX
Nicole Balas, Waxhaw, NC
Meghan Cobourn, Ijamsville, MD
Coty Consic, Collinsville, CT
Austin Daugherty, Zionsville, IN
Ben Driscoll, Bedford, MA
Dustin Farris, Gastonia, NC
Franki Filandro, Woodbury, NY
Max Gould, Greenwich, CT

Olivia Hobbs, Tampa, FL
Mercedes Kent, Omaha, NE
Danielle Khoury, Roswell, GA
Michael Krueger, Wilmington, DE
Lauren Leskanic, Needham, MA

Lauren Levy, Brentwood, TN
Maggie Lowman, Chagrin Falls, OH
Sabrina Morse, Cary, NC
Hunter Orth, Granville, OH

Giles Roll, Bloomington, IL
Virginia Royalty, Zionsville, IN

Olivia Ryan, Glen Rock, NJ
Nikki Sanz, Charlotte, NC
Devon Spieker, Cygnet, OH
Monique Swirsky, McLean, VA

Gabby Vance, Millersville, MD

 

Class of 2019

Click here to meet the Class of 2019 Fellows

Bridgette Agbozo, Greensboro, NC
Reny Barrett, Cooksville, MD
Hannah Benson, Bedford, NH
Jason Brunette, Fairfax, VA
Joshua Cadorette, Media, PA
Joyce Choi, Santa Barbara, CA
Caroline Cirby, Novato, CA
Eric Cunningham, Charlotte, NC
Lilly Denunzio, Nashville, TN
Marta Djalleta, Ambler, PA
David Duncan, Williamsport, PA
Maya Eaglin, Silver Spring, MD
Audrey Funk, Canton, OH
Samantha Glicker, Huntington, NY
Emily Golden, Cary, NC
Clara Hannigan, Kittery Point, ME
Walker Helms, Radford, VA
Natalie Intemann, Trumbull, CT
Graham Kulig, Hopkinton, MA
Alexis Mahshigian, Rockville, MD
Katie Mars, Doylestown, PA
Sary Martinez, Durham, NC
Tres McMichael, Pikesville, MD
Kristin Moore, Greenwich, CT
Emma Ott, Eighty Four, PA
Julian Rigsby, Washington, DC
Monica Steffey, Lyme, NH
Connor Tramo, Chalfont, PA
Janay Tyson, Raleigh, NC
Leah Vail, Mooresville, NC

Class of 2020

Faith Antonek
Timothy Boles
Emily Bozadjian
Haley Brengartner
Rachel Brown
Ryan Cranston
Susan Derasmo
Caroline Enright
Grace Hazlett
Angela Hunt
Katherine Klinger
Matt McCarthy
Valerie Medlin
Karina Mehta
Daniela Nasser
Konnor Porro
Michael Reed-Price
Amanda Ruvolo
Josh Schwaner
Jamie Snover
Meg Trepp
Jordan Vaughn
Ryan Wells