Class of 2018

Click here to meet the Class of 2018 Fellows

Andrew Adair, Villanova, PA
Payton Auchenbach, Plano, TX
Nicole Balas, Waxhaw, NC
Coty Consic, Collinsville, CT
Austin Daugherty, Zionsville, IN
Dustin Farris, Gastonia, NC
Franki Filandro, Woodbury, NY
Max Gould, Greenwich, CT

Olivia Hobbs, Tampa, FL
Mercedes Kent, Omaha, NE
Danielle Khoury, Roswell, GA
Michael Krueger, Wilmington, DE
Lauren Leskanic, Needham, MA

Lauren Levy, Brentwood, TN
Maggie Lowman, Chagrin Falls, OH
Sabrina Morse, Cary, NC
Hunter Orth, Granville, OH

Giles Roll, Bloomington, IL
Virginia Royalty, Zionsville, IN

Olivia Ryan, Glen Rock, NJ
Nikki Sanz, Charlotte, NC
Devon Spieker, Cygnet, OH
Monique Swirsky, McLean, VA

Gabby Vance, Millersville, MD

Class of 2019

Click here to meet the Class of 2019 Fellows

Bridgette Agbozo, Greensboro, NC
Reny Barrett, Cooksville, MD
Hannah Benson, Bedford, NH
Jason Brunette, Fairfax, VA
Joshua Cadorette, Media, PA
Joyce Choi, Santa Barbara, CA
Caroline Cirby, Novato, CA
Eric Cunningham, Charlotte, NC
Lilly Denunzio, Nashville, TN
Marta Djalleta, Ambler, PA
David Duncan, Williamsport, PA
Maya Eaglin, Silver Spring, MD
Audrey Funk, Canton, OH
Samantha Glicker, Huntington, NY
Emily Golden, Cary, NC
Walker Helms, Radford, VA
Graham Kulig, Hopkinton, MA
Alexis Mahshigian, Rockville, MD
Katie Mars, Doylestown, PA
Tres McMichael, Pikesville, MD
Kristin Moore, Greenwich, CT
Emma Ott, Eighty Four, PA
Monica Steffey, Lyme, NH
Leah Vail, Mooresville, NC

Class of 2020

Click here to meet the Class of 2020 Fellows

Faith Antonek, Chester, NJ
Timothy Boles, Wayne, IL
Emily Bozadjian, Medfield, MA
Haley Brengartner, Strongsville, OH
Rachel Brown, Mount Laurel, NJ
Ryan Cranston, Fairfax Station, VA
Susan Derasmo, Cream Ridge, NJ
Derek Dzinich, Juneau, AK
Caroline Enright, Brentwood, TN
Grace Hazlett, Rockville, MD
Angela Hunt, Cedar Rapids, IA
Noor Irshaidat, Amman, Jordan
Nathan Ross Jones, Lenexa, KS
Steven Klausner, Plainview, NY
Katherine Klinger, Brookhaven, GA
Matt McCarthy, Framingham, MA
Valerie Medlin, Raliegh, NC
Karina Mehta, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Maggie Miniati, Barrington, RI
Daniela Nasser, New York, NY
Konnor Porro, Wyckoff, NJ
Michael Reed-Price, Dresher, PA
Amanda Ruvolo, Newton, NJ
Josh Schwaner, Franklin, TN
Jamie Snover, Garner, NC
Jacob Stern, Richmond, VA
Meg Trepp, Richmond, VA
Jordan Vaughn, Sykesville, MD
Ryan Wells, Sterling, VA
Madalynn Williams, Pikesville, MD

Class of 2021

Click here to meet the Class of 2021 Fellows

Kristin Amrine, Cincinnati, OH
Kate Axness, Collegeville, PA
Riley Bradford, Beverly, MA
Zachary Charles, Baltimore, MD
Alex Covello, Lawrenceville, NJ
Ben Cyzner, Charlotte, NC
Anna DuBro, Falls Church, VA
Michael Fanning, Westport, CT
Ashley Hanlon, Sherborn, MA
Nikki Inocencio, Durham, NC
Jenna Jones, Tamuning, Guam
Remy Lawson, Medfield, MA
Brian Mischler, Maple Glen, PA
Lindsey Patterson, Dedham, MA
Alexa Rasmussen, Medway, MA
Eliana Sakin, Baltimore, MD
Mykenzi Sanders, Sandwich, NH
Samantha Steinman, Leesburg, VA
Jack Taylor, Sterling, VA
Chandler Vaughan, Huntersville, NC
Ben Warters, Milford, CT